Direcções Distritais / Regionais

Algarve

Luís Manuel Fernandes Coelho Presidente

Paulo Jorge dos Santos Neves SecretárioGeral

Vogais

Ana Maria Chapeleira Fazenda

Carlos Eduardo Gouveia Martins

Carlos Luís Roque Figueira

Dora Cristina Valério de Jesus Luís

Fernando Jorge Lourenço Villa-Nova

Francisco Manuel Dionísio Serra

João Manuel de Jesus Cabral

Aveiro

Alberto Afonso Souto de Miranda Presidente

Ricardo José de Figueiredo e F Mascarenhas SecretárioGeral

Vogais

António do Pranto Nogueira Leite

António Pedro Vieira Nunes

Carlos Borrego

Fernando Manuel Mendonça Matos

Gonçalo Nuno Caetano Alves

Jorge Manuel de Almeida Campino

Júlio Domingos Pedrosa da Luz de Jesus

Maria Helena Vaz de Carvalho Nazaré

Marília Fernanda Correia Martins

Nuno Ribeiro Pires

Paulo Jorge dos Santos Gonçalves Ferreira

Beja

António José Ramos Silvestre Ferreira Presidente

João Emanuel Pereira Martins Vice-Presidente

Juliana Maria Prata dos Santos Secretária-Geral

Vogais

Carlos Manuel Inácio Figueiredo

José Alberto Correia Vaz Natário

José Jacinto Descalço Bilau

Luís Eduardo Perfeito Santa Maria

Manuel Amaro Freire Marreiros Figueira

Maria de Fátima Pereira Duarte Ricardo

Paula Cristina Rodrigues C. Conduto Costa Mira

Tânia Sofia Marques Rosa Monteiro Soares

BRAGA

Carlos Manuel Amaral Vasconcelos Presidente

Francisco António Martins da Costa Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Ângela Teixeira

Armando Caldas

Esser Jorge

Fernando Manuel de Almeida

Jorge Faria

Mariana Carvalho

 

Alexandre Presidente C Consultivo

BRAGAnça

Óscar João Atanázio Afonso Presidente

Lina Maria Martins Secretária-Geral

Vogais

Amélia Martins Pires

Amílcar Salomão Pires Salgado

António Bárbolo Alves

Celina Bárbaro Pinto

José Francisco Preto Meirinhos

José Maria Pires

Ramiro Manuel Moreira Gonçalves

COIMBRA

Amílcar Celta Falcão Ramos Ferreira Presidente

Margarida Isabel Mano Tavares S. Lopes Vice-Presidente

Pedro Miguel Lopes Nunes da Costa Vice-Presidente

Rui Miguel Rodrigues Moreira Claro Secretário-Geral

Vogais

António Augusto de Miranda Lemos Romão Donato

José Martins Nunes

Manuel José Flores Ferreira Ramos

CASTELO BRANCO

Fernando Marques Jorge Presidente

Vítor Manuel Pinheiro Pereira Vice-Presidente

Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ambrósio Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Catarina Sílvia Oliveira Ramos Mendes

Celso Manuel dos Reis Lopes

Felicidade Azevedo Lourenço Martins

João Luís Valente Pires

Paula Maria Fernandes Custódio Reis

Paulo Jorge Brás Urbano

Pedro Miguel Martins Capela Custódio

Rui Miguel Alves Filipe

 

Conselho Consultivo

Adolfo Mesquita Nunes

Albano Marques

Arminda Guerra

Helder Marçal

Marta Ribeiro Telles

Próspero dos Santos

Trigueiros de Aragão

ÉVORA

José Alfredo Parreira Holtreman Roquette Presidente

Mariana Jesus Quintas Candeias Secretária-Geral

Vogais

Ana Rita Barradas Dias Pereira

António Dieb

Carlos Alberto Coelho Teles Cupeto

Cláudia Maria Ferreira de Sousa Pereira

Gonçalo Costa

José Alberto Leal Fateixa Palmeiro

Manuel Gonçalves Carvalho

Maria Luísa Silva

Pedro Giões

EUROPA

Carlos Pereira Presidente

Vítor Oliveira Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Adeline Afonso

Alfredo Sousa de Jesus

João Verdades

Manuel António Antunes da Cunha

Paula Redondo Pereira

Sérgio Tavares

GUARDA

Acácio Patrício Pereira Presidente

Ângelo Videira dos Santos Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Carlos Martins

Fábio Pinto

Filipe Silva

Hernâni Marques

Joaquim Brigas

José Caçador

Marisa Fonseca

Paula Camilo

Rui Correia

LEIRIA

Náddia Acerali Piaza Presidente

Ana Maria Martins Narciso Secretária-Geral

Vogais

Amândio Antunes

André Batoca

Fernando Corvelo

Henrique Neto

Henrique Pinto

Luís Ferreira

Márcio C. Lopes

Paulo Carreira da Silva

LISBOA

Miguel Pinto Luz Presidente

Inês Palma Ramalho Secretária-Geral

Vogais

António Nogueira Leite

Maria Teresa Patrício Gouveia

Sérgio Sousa Pinto

Susana Santos

MADEIRA


Fabrícia Teixeira – Vice-presidente

Tomás Faria – Vice-presidente

Lígia Camacho Secretária-Geral

Vogais

Carlos Lopes

Eduardo Cabrita

Nuno Faria Paulino

Conselho Consultivo

Carolina Catanho Presidente

André Caldeira – Vice-presidente

Idalina Pestana – Vice-presidente

Sílvio Fernandes – Vice-presidente

André Fernandes da Cunha

Carlos Pereira

Francisco Taboada

João Clode

José Manuel Rodrigues

Liliana Rodrigues

Mário Pereira

Maximiano Martins

Miguel de Sousa

Miguel Silva Gouveia

Paulo Prada

Pedro Calado

Pedro Camacho

Ricardo Farinha

Roberto Londral

Sérgio Gonçalves

Sérgio Jesus

Sérgio Marques

Sofia Escórcio

Vítor Nóbrega

MÉDIO ORIENTE

Pedro Pinto Presidente

Florbela Arranja Secretária-Geral

Vogais

António Campos Dionísio

António Azevedo Campos

Carla Tavares

Isabel Neiva

Melanie Simões

Sofia Macedo

PORTALEGRE

Ana Sofia Silva Presidente

Paulo Sérgio Duque de Brito Secretário-Geral

PORTO

António Manuel Lopes Tavares Presidente

José Miguel Ribeiro Castro Guimarães Vice-Presidente

Maria Estela G. B. Rodrigues de Magalhães Barbot Vice-Presidente

Nuno Paulo Fernandes de Oliveira Vice-Presidente

Luís Maria da Rocha Leite de Castro Archer Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Carlos Francisco Ferreira Alves

Carlos Henrique Figueiredo e Melo de Brito

Henrique Palma Nogueira

João Miguel de Magalhães Alves Dias

José Manuel Pereira Ribeiro

Luís Miguel Magalhães Ribeiro

Orlando José Mendes Monteiro da Silva

 

Sebastião José Cabral Feyo de Azevedo Presidente C Consultivo

SANTARÉM

Maria Salomé da Conceição Rafael Presidente

José Ulisses Veiga Santos Ribeiro Braga Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Ana Alice Simões Pereira

António Manuel Freitas Alexandre

Célia Maria Arsénio Barroso

José António Arruda Lopes

Luis Miguel Marques Grossinho Coutinho Albuquerque

Manuel Maria de Souza e Holstein Campilho

Nuno Ferreira da Costa Domingos

Nuno Jorge dos Santos Rosa Marques Matos

Nuno Tiago dos Santos Russo

SETÚBAL

Andrea Patrícia Telo de Lima Presidente

Emanuel Boieiro – Vice-presidente

Ana Luísa Gouveia Marques da Silva Secretária-Geral

Vogais

Alexandre Real

Catarina Mora

Ema Paulino

Fernando Cardoso Ferreira

Flávio Lança

Helena Ferreira

Pedro Dominguinhos

Vítor Caldeirinha

 

Conselho Consultivo

Maria Leonor Pires de Freitas Campos Presidente

Ana Lúcia Lança

António Correa Figueira

António Oliveira Carlos Manuel Seixas Fonseca

Carlos Manuel Seixas Fonseca

Carlos Sousa

Cristiano Neves

Francisco Rito

João Loureiro Rodrigues

Jorge d’Almeida

José Luís Bucho

José Vairinhos Gonçalves

Luís Fernando Cruz

Maria José Vale

Mónica Rodrigues

Nuno Maia Silva

Pedro Conceição

Pedro Ferreira

Pedro Vale

Raul Tavares

Vítor Carmona

VIANA DO CASTELO

Helena Painhas Presidente

Ricardo Carvalhido Secretário-Geral

Vogais

Carla Borges Norte

Carlos Rodrigues

Andreia Castro

Raquel Gaião

Mário Guimarães

Hugo Rodrigues

Renato Oliveira

 

Conselho Consultivo

António Feijó Presidente

Daniel Bessa

Fátima Campos Ferreira

Madalena Alves

Marlene Ferraz

Miguel Alves

Olegário Gonçalves

Olga Roriz

Tiago Brandão Rodrigues

VISEU

Francisco Mendes da Silva Presidente

Fernando Nunes Vice-Presidente

Marta Costa Secretária-Geral

Vogais

João Fernando Marques Rebelo Cotta

João Tiago Henriques

Joaquim António de Matos Chaves

Jorge Manuel de Sousa Mota

José dos Santos Costa

Maria de Fátima Moreira Simões Correia Oliveira

Maria Emília Gomes de Amaral

Maria Helena Figueiredo de Sousa Rebelo